25/1 PIERRE Aurelien Cross Corpo Liebherr 1 23:22 SEM/86 Herrlisheim p c ESRCAC
25/1 MINOUX Cedric Cross Corpo Liebherr 6 24:23:00 VEM/72 Herrlisheim p c ESRCAC
25/1 MOLLET Gael Cross Corpo Liebherr 9 25:15:00 SEM/85 Herrlisheim p c ESRCAC
25/1 SCHUFFENECKER Yann Cross Corpo Liebherr 15 25:55:00 VEM/74 Herrlisheim p c ESRCAC
25/1 WISSELMANN Cedric Cross Corpo Liebherr 17 26:22:00 SEM/89 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 GEYLLER Thomas Cross Corpo Liebherr 24 26:58:00 CAM/97 Herrlisheim p c CSLNB
25/1 CHEVAL Denis Cross Corpo Liebherr 26 27:08:00 VEM/62 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 MOUNOT Thomas Cross Corpo Liebherr 53 28:09:00 JUM/95 Herrlisheim p c CSLNB
25/1 BENAMAR El ayachi Cross Corpo Liebherr 63 28:39:00 VEM/74 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 MEYER Gilles Cross Corpo Liebherr 64 28:39:00 VEM/65 Herrlisheim p c FCG
25/1 HABE Christophe Cross Corpo Liebherr 66 28:41:00 VEM/70 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 MOUGEY Olivier Cross Corpo Liebherr 69 28:45:00 VEM/62 Herrlisheim p c FCG
25/1 MARTIN Jean-philippe Cross Corpo Liebherr 75 28:51:00 VEM/73 Herrlisheim p c CSLNB
25/1 LELOUP Gregory Cross Corpo Liebherr 92 29:19:00 SEM/77 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 DRENDEL Juliette Cross Corpo Liebherr 95 29:22:00 SEF/91 Herrlisheim p c FCG
25/1 TORRES Arnaud Cross Corpo Liebherr 97 29:25:00 VEM/73 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 BECOULET Michel Cross Corpo Liebherr 98 29:26:00 VEM/57 Herrlisheim p c ESRCAC
25/1 FINGER Jean-michel Cross Corpo Liebherr 99 29:28:00 VEM/59 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 BOURMAULT Etienne Cross Corpo Liebherr 106 29:38:00 VEM/62 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 GROSS Bernard Cross Corpo Liebherr 116 30:00:00 VEM/53 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 VIX Noe Cross Corpo Liebherr 121 30:06:00 SEM/79 Herrlisheim p c CSLNB
25/1 WISSELMANN Denis Cross Corpo Liebherr 131 30:20:00 VEM/73 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 HALLER Marilyne Cross Corpo Liebherr 135 30:24:00 SEF/76 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 TROUCHE Helene Cross Corpo Liebherr 158 30:54:00 VEF/59 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 ZIGHMI Gabriel Cross Corpo Liebherr 179 31:28:00 SEM/77 Herrlisheim p c CSLNB
25/1 NIGRO Daniel Cross Corpo Liebherr 184 31:34:00 VEM/69 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 GROSS Gilbert Cross Corpo Liebherr 234 33:06:00 VEM/50 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 WISSELMANN Evelyne Cross Corpo Liebherr 252 33:37:00 VEF/74 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 GUILLEMAIN Gregory Cross Corpo Liebherr 277 34:36:00 SEM/75 Herrlisheim p c FCG
25/1 WEHRLE Gilbert Cross Corpo Liebherr 285 34:50:00 VEM/57 Herrlisheim p c CSLNB
25/1 GRIVEL Stephanie Cross Corpo Liebherr 301 35:29:00 SEF/84 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 SCHOELCHER Fabrice Cross Corpo Liebherr 316 35:52:00 VEM/72 Herrlisheim p c CSLNB
25/1 MARTISCHANG Francis Cross Corpo Liebherr 323 36:21:00 VEM/57 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 GALVEZ Ascension Cross Corpo Liebherr 334 36:50:00 VEF/59 Herrlisheim p c CSLNB
25/1 LAMEY-GROSS Elisabeth Cross Corpo Liebherr 335 37:02:00 VEF/61 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 FERREIRA Julie Cross Corpo Liebherr 356 38:42:00 SEF/76 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
25/1 GIGANT Dominique Cross Corpo Liebherr 376 39:41:00 VEF/60 Herrlisheim p c ESRCAC
25/1 LAMEY Daniel Cross Corpo Liebherr 397 41:08:00 VEM/56 Herrlisheim p c CCAR
26/1 ROTHENBURGER Victor 200m - Salle/TCM  Finale directe 1 22''63 JUM/95 IR2 Metz PCA
26/1 GRANJON Lucas 200m - Salle/TCM  Finale directe 4 23''84 JUM/96 R2 Metz PCA
25/1 KUSTER David 3 000m Marche-salle / MI  Finale directe 1 13'33''37 MIM/99 Metz PCA
26/1 CLERC Eloise 3 000m Marche-salle/TCF  Finale directe 10 18'14''77 CAF/98 R3 Metz PCA
26/1 TAUREL Judith 400m - Salle/TCF  Finale directe 2 59''68 SEF/88 IR2 Metz PCA
26/1 GRANJON Lucas 60m - Salle/TCM  Sˇrie 3 5 7''36 JUM/96 IR3 Metz PCA
26/1 NSASRA Ikram 800m - Salle/TCF  Finale directe 2 2'22''93 CAF/97 IR3 Metz PCA
26/1 OUAHMAN Mouhcine (MAR) 800m - Salle/TCM  Finale directe 3 1'54''75 SEM/86 IR1 Metz PCA
26/1 LAUGEL Corentin Longueur - Salle/TCM  Finale directe 7 6m01 CAM/97 R3 Metz PCA
26/1 DEBRAY Thibaud Longueur - Salle/TCM  Finale directe 8 5m86 CAM/97 R4 Metz PCA
26/1 STEIB Lucas Triple - Salle / TCM  Finale directe 7 12m07 CAM/97 R4 Metz PCA
25/1 PETERS Lucie fatoumata 50m - Salle/MIF  Finale 1 3 7''33 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CAZALS Ambre 50m - Salle/MIF  Finale 2 1 7''62 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CARPENTIER Helene 50m - Salle/MIF  Finale 2 4 7''72 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BELTZUNG Emma 50m - Salle/MIF  Finale 3 1 7''64 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHEFFEL Chloe 50m - Salle/MIF  Finale 3 3 7''91 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHEFFEL Chloe 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 1 2 7''77 q MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VALLIER Elena 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 10 2 9''01 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOSCH Lisa 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 10 3 9''51 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GASTAUD Serena 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 11 1 8''00 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GALLIENNE Marie 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 11 3 8''30 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PETERS Lucie fatoumata 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 12 1 7''36 q MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CAZALS Ambre 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 12 3 7''65 q MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KOHLER Julie 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 12 4 8''82 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PEAN Ludivine 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 2 4 8''92 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOTTLAENDER Chloe 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 3 3 8''33 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CARPENTIER Helene 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 4 2 7''66 q MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BELTZUNG Emma 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 4 3 7''68 q MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 MEYER Manon 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 4 4 8''47 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KIENLEN Victorine 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 6 3 8''34 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHREIBER Cleida 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 7 4 8''73 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CHRETIEN Pauline 50m - Salle/MIF  Sˇrie 8 4 8''76 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 FIEUX WOJTAL Pablo 50m - Salle/MIM  Finale 2 1 6''86 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEPARIS Charly 50m - Salle/MIM  Finale 3 1 7''03 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHWARTZ Tanguy 50m - Salle/MIM  Finale 4 1 7''36 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VON BANCK Tom 50m - Salle/MIM  Finale 4 4 7''57 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEPARIS Charly 50m - Salle/MIM  Sˇrie 1 1 7''17 q MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VON BANCK Tom 50m - Salle/MIM  Sˇrie 1 2 7''47 q MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 HOFER Lucas 50m - Salle/MIM  Sˇrie 5 3 8''06 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHWARTZ Tanguy 50m - Salle/MIM  Sˇrie 6 2 7''28 q MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEBRAY Nathan 50m - Salle/MIM  Sˇrie 6 3 7''96 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 FIEUX WOJTAL Pablo 50m - Salle/MIM  Sˇrie 8 1 6''91 q MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 LICHTLE Julien 50m - Salle/MIM  Sˇrie 8 4 8''62 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CAZALS Ambre 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Finale 1 3 8''51 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BELTZUNG Emma 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Finale 2 2 9''67 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GALLIENNE Marie 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Finale 2 3 10''01 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KIENLEN Victorine 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Finale 2 4 10''11 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VALLIER Elena 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 1 - NP MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CAZALS Ambre 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 2 2 8''68 q MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GALLIENNE Marie 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 2 3 9''79 q MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BELTZUNG Emma 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 3 1 9''12 q MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHEFFEL Chloe 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 3 2 10''30 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GASTAUD Serena 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 3 3 10''34 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 MEYER Manon 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 3 4 10''77 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KIENLEN Victorine 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 4 2 9''66 q MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOSCH Lisa 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 4 - NP MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KOHLER Julie 50m Haies (76)-salle/MIF  Sˇrie 4 - NP MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 FIEUX WOJTAL Pablo 50m Haies (84)-salle/MIM  Finale 1 3 8''10 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHWARTZ Tanguy 50m Haies (84)-salle/MIM  Finale 2 1 8''53 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEPARIS Charly 50m Haies (84)-salle/MIM  Finale 2 2 8''54 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 HOFER Lucas 50m Haies (84)-salle/MIM  Finale 2 - NP MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 HOFER Lucas 50m Haies (84)-salle/MIM  Sˇrie 1 3 9''56 q MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 FIEUX WOJTAL Pablo 50m Haies (84)-salle/MIM  Sˇrie 2 2 8''30 q MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEPARIS Charly 50m Haies (84)-salle/MIM  Sˇrie 2 3 8''61 q MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHWARTZ Tanguy 50m Haies (84)-salle/MIM  Sˇrie 2 4 8''67 q MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 MEYER Manon Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 3 20m20 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHEFFEL Chloe Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 4 20m10 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOTTLAENDER Chloe Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 5 19m80 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PETERS Lucie fatoumata Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 6 19m60 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GASTAUD Serena Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 7 19m50 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CAZALS Ambre Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 9 17m90 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KOHLER Julie Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 10 17m10 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHREIBER Cleida Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 12 16m50 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PEAN Ludivine Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 13 14m50 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BELTZUNG Emma Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 14 14m50 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KIENLEN Victorine Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 15 13m20 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GALLIENNE Marie Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 16 13m15 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOSCH Lisa Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 19 12m80 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VALLIER Elena Balle de Volley/MIF  Finale directe 20 11m70 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHWARTZ Tanguy Balle de Volley/MIM  Finale directe 1 35m30 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 LICHTLE Julien Balle de Volley/MIM  Finale directe 12 22m40 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 HOFER Lucas Balle de Volley/MIM  Finale directe 15 20m60 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEBRAY Nathan Balle de Volley/MIM  Finale directe 18 19m20 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VON BANCK Tom Balle de Volley/MIM  Finale directe 22 9m10 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CAZALS Ambre Hauteur - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 1 1m50 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GALLIENNE Marie Hauteur - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 4 1m35 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHEFFEL Chloe Hauteur - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 5 1m30 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOTTLAENDER Chloe Hauteur - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 8 1m25 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CHRETIEN Pauline Hauteur - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 9 1m25 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 MEYER Manon Hauteur - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 9 1m25 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PEAN Ludivine Hauteur - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 11 1m20 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KOHLER Julie Hauteur - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 12 1m10 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOSCH Lisa Hauteur - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 13 1m10 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 FIEUX WOJTAL Pablo Hauteur - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 1 1m80 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEPARIS Charly Hauteur - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 3 1m55 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHWARTZ Tanguy Hauteur - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 5 1m45 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PETERS Lucie fatoumata Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 2 8m80 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHREIBER Cleida Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 3 8m60 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHEFFEL Chloe Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 5 8m00 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOTTLAENDER Chloe Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 9 7m45 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KIENLEN Victorine Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 12 7m25 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GASTAUD Serena Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 15 7m00 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 MEYER Manon Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 16 6m95 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CARPENTIER Helene Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 19 6m55 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PEAN Ludivine Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 21 6m50 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GALLIENNE Marie Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 23 6m40 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CHRETIEN Pauline Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 27 6m15 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KOHLER Julie Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 29 5m90 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CAZALS Ambre Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 30 5m90 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BELTZUNG Emma Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 34 5m60 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOSCH Lisa Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 36 5m30 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VALLIER Elena Poids (3 Kg) - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 39 4m95 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHWARTZ Tanguy Poids (4 Kg) - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 1 15m05 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 FIEUX WOJTAL Pablo Poids (4 Kg) - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 6 10m35 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 HOFER Lucas Poids (4 Kg) - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 14 7m35 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VON BANCK Tom Poids (4 Kg) - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 15 6m90 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CAZALS Ambre Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 3  94 pts MIF/99 R1 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PETERS Lucie fatoumata Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 4  80 pts MIF/00 R3 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHEFFEL Chloe Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 8  70 pts MIF/99 R4 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BELTZUNG Emma Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 9  67 pts MIF/00 R5 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GALLIENNE Marie Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 10  63 pts MIF/00 R6 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KIENLEN Victorine Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 15  59 pts MIF/00 D1 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GASTAUD Serena Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 16  57 pts MIF/00 D1 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOTTLAENDER Chloe Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 17  57 pts MIF/00 D1 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 MEYER Manon Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 18  55 pts MIF/00 D1 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CHRETIEN Pauline Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 22  46 pts MIF/00 D2 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHREIBER Cleida Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 23  45 pts MIF/99 D2 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PEAN Ludivine Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 24  45 pts MIF/00 D2 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KOHLER Julie Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 29  37 pts MIF/99 D4 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOSCH Lisa Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 34  27 pts MIF/99 D6 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VALLIER Elena Triathlon - Salle / MIF Rˇsultat 37  23 pts MIF/99 D7 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 FIEUX WOJTAL Pablo Triathlon - Salle / MIM Rˇsultat 1  100 pts MIM/99 IR3 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHWARTZ Tanguy Triathlon - Salle / MIM Rˇsultat 4  91 pts MIM/99 R1 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEPARIS Charly Triathlon - Salle / MIM Rˇsultat 5  79 pts MIM/00 R4 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 HOFER Lucas Triathlon - Salle / MIM Rˇsultat 14  47 pts MIM/00 D2 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VON BANCK Tom Triathlon - Salle / MIM Rˇsultat 15  45 pts MIM/00 D2 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PETERS Lucie fatoumata Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 1 8m87 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHEFFEL Chloe Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 2 8m50 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOTTLAENDER Chloe Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 7 8m10 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KIENLEN Victorine Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 8 8m01 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BELTZUNG Emma Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 9 7m99 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 MEYER Manon Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 12 7m58 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 CHRETIEN Pauline Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 17 7m25 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 PEAN Ludivine Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 22 6m83 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VALLIER Elena Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 24 6m73 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 KOHLER Julie Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 26 6m60 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 SCHREIBER Cleida Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 28 6m54 MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 GASTAUD Serena Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe 31 6m38 MIF/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 BOSCH Lisa Triple - Salle/MIF  Finale directe - NC MIF/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 FIEUX WOJTAL Pablo Triple - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 1 10m71 MIM/99 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEPARIS Charly Triple - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 5 9m62 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 VON BANCK Tom Triple - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 10 8m83 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 HOFER Lucas Triple - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 15 7m97 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 DEBRAY Nathan Triple - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 24 7m01 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
25/1 LICHTLE Julien Triple - Salle/MIM  Finale directe 26 6m90 MIM/00 Mulhouse PCA
24/1 SCHWARTZ Zoe 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 5''7 POF/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 CAMARA Fatou-may 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 5''4 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 RISBEC Maxence 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 5''6 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 WISSLER Elsa 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 5''5 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 BERNARD Alizee 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 5''4 POF/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 STELLY Laurine 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 5''7 POF/04 Rouffach ACR
24/1 BORTOLIN-DUVOID Lola 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 5''7 POF/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 LE GALL Noa 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 5''9 POF/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 RITZENTHALER Noemie 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 5''8 POF/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GAUDILLIER Lea 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 5''8 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 NEHARI Emma 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 5''6 POF/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 RISBEC Anaelle 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 5''6 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 SALM Helene 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 5''7 POF/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 FRITZ Lilou 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 6''3 POF/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 BRISSET Capucine 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 5''7 POF/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GUERRI Maia 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 6''4 POF/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 ANDRIS Charlotte 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 5''9 POF/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 HABERER Tess 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 6''1 POF/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 FLESCH Maria 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 4 6''5 POF/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 LAOUIRA Ines 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 4 6''4 POF/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 SCHREIBER Carline 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 4 5''8 POF/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 BARTELS Amma 30m - Salle/POF  Finale directe 4 6''2 POF/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 AUDINETTE Lucas 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''6 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 BETZLER Samuel 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''6 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GRIMONT Eliot 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''3 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GUERRI Malik 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''3 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 MUNSCH Arthur 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''5 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 WALTER Gaetan 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''4 POM/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 SZYMANSKI Paul 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''4 POM/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 FELMY Titouan 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''4 POM/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 TOURNIER Tom 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''5 POM/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 STOCKER Matheo 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''4 POM/03 Rouffach CSLNB
24/1 BAUMANN Alexis 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''6 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 AYDIN Ridvan 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''8 POM/04 Rouffach AV
24/1 BARET-MERTINS Luan 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''9 POM/03 Rouffach AV
24/1 GACOUGNOLLE Titouan 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 6''0 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 HAMMAN Simon 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''9 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 LAGANNE Gabin 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''6 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GUENEDAL Loic 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''4 POM/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 NEFF Maho 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''4 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 NIEDERGANG Noe 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''6 POM/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 SCHLOSSER Emilio-noam 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''9 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 LEITIENNE Florian 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 5''6 POM/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 ANDRE Louis 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 5''9 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 HAEFFELIN Simon 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 5''9 POM/03 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 KEPFER Matheo 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 5''8 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 LANG Corentin 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 6''3 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 WASSMER Maxime 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 5''5 POM/03 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 WINE Yoann 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 6''8 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 BERTSCH Thomas 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 6''4 POM/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 DE CARVALHO Nataniel 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 5''7 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 JACQUAT Clement 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 5''9 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 DIDIERJEAN Loic 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 6''5 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 HABERER Evan 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 6''5 POM/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 ROSSE Leri 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 6''5 POM/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 CHAISE Pierre 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 5''9 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 GALLIENNE Clement 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 6''0 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 MAZOUZI Illyes 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 5''9 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 NEMERY Mathis 30m - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 6''5 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 SCHWARTZ Zoe 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 6''7 POF/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 LE GALL Noa 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 7''1 POF/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 WISSLER Elsa 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 6''4 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 BERNARD Alizee 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 6''0 POF/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 SALM Helene 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 6''6 POF/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 STELLY Laurine 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 1 6''9 POF/04 Rouffach ACR
24/1 BORTOLIN-DUVOID Lola 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 6''8 POF/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 ANDRIS Charlotte 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 6''7 POF/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 CAMARA Fatou-may 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 6''8 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 GAUDILLIER Lea 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 6''9 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 HABERER Tess 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 7''6 POF/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 NEHARI Emma 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 6''6 POF/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 RISBEC Maxence 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 2 7''3 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 FRITZ Lilou 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 7''7 POF/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 BRISSET Capucine 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 7''1 POF/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GUERRI Maia 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 8''2 POF/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 RITZENTHALER Noemie 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 7''7 POF/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 RISBEC Anaelle 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 3 6''8 POF/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 FLESCH Maria 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 4 10''0 POF/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 LAOUIRA Ines 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 4 8''0 POF/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 SCHREIBER Carline 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 4 8''3 POF/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 BARTELS Amma 30m Haies - Salle/POF  Finale directe 4 7''5 POF/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 HAEFFELIN Simon 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 6''7 POM/03 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 BARET-MERTINS Luan 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 6''7 POM/03 Rouffach AV
24/1 GRIMONT Eliot 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 6''4 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GUERRI Malik 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 6''0 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 MUNSCH Arthur 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 6''8 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 SZYMANSKI Paul 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 6''4 POM/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 FELMY Titouan 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 5''9 POM/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 LEITIENNE Florian 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 6''3 POM/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 TOURNIER Tom 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 6''8 POM/03 Rouffach ACR
24/1 STOCKER Matheo 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 1 6''3 POM/03 Rouffach CSLNB
24/1 AUDINETTE Lucas 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 7''1 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 WASSMER Maxime 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 6''4 POM/03 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 AYDIN Ridvan 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 7''6 POM/04 Rouffach AV
24/1 DE CARVALHO Nataniel 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 6''7 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GACOUGNOLLE Titouan 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 7''1 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 HAMMAN Simon 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 6''7 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 WALTER Gaetan 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 6''5 POM/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GUENEDAL Loic 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 6''6 POM/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 JACQUAT Clement 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 6''9 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 SCHLOSSER Emilio-noam 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 2 7''2 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 ANDRE Louis 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 7''2 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 BAUMANN Alexis 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 6''9 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 KEPFER Matheo 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 7''0 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 LANG Corentin 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 7''9 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 WINE Yoann 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 9''4 POM/04 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 BERTSCH Thomas 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 7''7 POM/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 BETZLER Samuel 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 8''4 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 LAGANNE Gabin 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 6''9 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 CHAISE Pierre 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 7''1 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 NEFF Maho 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 3 7''0 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 DIDIERJEAN Loic 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 8''0 POM/03 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 HABERER Evan 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 8''4 POM/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 ROSSE Leri 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 7''8 POM/04 Rouffach ESRCAC
24/1 GALLIENNE Clement 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 7''5 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 MAZOUZI Illyes 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 7''0 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 NEMERY Mathis 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 8''4 POM/04 Rouffach FCG
24/1 NIEDERGANG Noe 30m Haies - Salle/POM  Finale directe 4 8''4 POM/03 Rouffach FCG
24/1 ANDRE Martin Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 22pt EAM/07 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 BARANOWSKI Charline Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 43pt EAF/05 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 BIRR Margaux Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 43pt EAF/05 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 DOUEZ Theo Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 22pt EAM/05 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 FLESCH Anna Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 22pt EAF/07 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 FRITZ Noah Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 22pt EAM/06 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 GALLAND Baptiste Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 22pt EAM/05 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 HACHET Gabin Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 22pt EAM/07 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 KLEIN Louis Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 43pt EAM/05 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 LAHAUSSE Ines Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 43pt EAF/05 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 RUEFF Dorian Kids'athlˇ /TCC Rˇsultat 1 43pt EAM/06 Rouffach CCAR
24/1 SCHLEGEL Vadim